Cricket Schedule Upcoming Matches

Jun 19
Match 25
New Zealand
New Zealand
09:30 GMT
South Africa
South Africa
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Jun 20
Match 26
Australia
Australia
09:30 GMT
Bangladesh
Bangladesh
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
Jun 21
Match 27
England
England
09:30 GMT
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
Headingley, Leeds
Jun 22
Match 28
India
India
09:30 GMT
Afghanistan
Afghanistan
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Jun 22
Match 29
West Indies
West Indies
12:30 GMT
New Zealand
New Zealand
Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
Jun 23
Match 30
Pakistan
Pakistan
09:30 GMT
South Africa
South Africa
Lord's, London
Jun 24
Match 31
Bangladesh
Bangladesh
09:30 GMT
Afghanistan
Afghanistan
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
Jun 25
Match 32
England
England
09:30 GMT
Australia
Australia
Lord's, London
Jun 26
Match 33
New Zealand
New Zealand
09:30 GMT
Pakistan
Pakistan
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Jun 27
Match 34
West Indies
West Indies
09:30 GMT
India
India
Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
Jun 28
Match 35
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
09:30 GMT
South Africa
South Africa
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Jun 29
Match 36
Pakistan
Pakistan
09:30 GMT
Afghanistan
Afghanistan
Headingley, Leeds
Jun 29
Match 37
New Zealand
New Zealand
12:30 GMT
Australia
Australia
Lord's, London
Jun 30
Match 38
England
England
09:30 GMT
India
India
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Jul 1
Match 39
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
09:30 GMT
West Indies
West Indies
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Jul 2
Match 40
Bangladesh
Bangladesh
09:30 GMT
India
India
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Jul 3
Match 41
England
England
09:30 GMT
New Zealand
New Zealand
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
Jul 4
Match 42
Afghanistan
Afghanistan
09:30 GMT
West Indies
West Indies
Headingley, Leeds
Jul 5
Match 43
Pakistan
Pakistan
09:30 GMT
Bangladesh
Bangladesh
Lord's, London
Jul 6
Match 44
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
09:30 GMT
India
India
Headingley, Leeds
Jul 6
Match 45
Australia
Australia
12:30 GMT
South Africa
South Africa
Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
Jul 9
1st Semi-Final (1 v 4)
TBC
TBC
09:30 GMT
TBC
TBC
Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester
Jul 11
2nd Semi-Final (2 v 3)
TBC
TBC
09:30 GMT
TBC
TBC
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Jul 14
Final
TBC
TBC
09:30 GMT
TBC
TBC
Lord's, London
Jul 24
Only Test
England
England
10:00 GMT
Ireland
Ireland
Lord's, London
Aug 1
1st Test
England
England
10:00 GMT
Australia
Australia
Edgbaston, Birmingham
Aug 14
2nd Test
England
England
10:00 GMT
Australia
Australia
Lord's, London
Aug 22
3rd Test
England
England
10:00 GMT
Australia
Australia
Headingley, Leeds
Sep 4
4th Test
England
England
10:00 GMT
Australia
Australia
Old Trafford, Manchester
Sep 12
5th Test
England
England
10:00 GMT
Australia
Australia
Kennington Oval, London