Cricket Schedule Upcoming Matches

Mar 24
3rd Test
New Zealand
New Zealand
22:00 GMT
South Africa
South Africa
Seddon Park, Hamilton
Mar 25
4th Test
India
India
04:00 GMT
Australia
Australia
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharmasala
1st ODI
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
09:00 GMT
Bangladesh
Bangladesh
Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium
Mar 28
2nd ODI
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
09:00 GMT
Bangladesh
Bangladesh
Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium
Apr 1
3rd ODI
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
04:00 GMT
Bangladesh
Bangladesh
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo
Apr 4
1st T20
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
13:30 GMT
Bangladesh
Bangladesh
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
Apr 5
1st match
Sunrisers Hyderabad
Sunrisers Hyderabad
14:30 GMT
Royal Challengers Bangalore
Royal Challengers Bangalore
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
Apr 6
2nd T20
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
13:30 GMT
Bangladesh
Bangladesh
R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo
2nd match
Rising Pune Supergiants
Rising Pune Supergiants
14:30 GMT
Mumbai Indians
Mumbai Indians
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
Apr 7
3rd match
Gujarat Lions
Gujarat Lions
14:30 GMT
Kolkata Knight Riders
Kolkata Knight Riders
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Apr 8
4th match
Kings XI Punjab
Kings XI Punjab
10:30 GMT
Rising Pune Supergiants
Rising Pune Supergiants
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
5th match
Royal Challengers Bangalore
Royal Challengers Bangalore
14:30 GMT
Delhi Daredevils
Delhi Daredevils
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Apr 9
6th match
Sunrisers Hyderabad
Sunrisers Hyderabad
10:30 GMT
Gujarat Lions
Gujarat Lions
Rajiv Gandhi International Stadium, Uppal, Hyderabad
7th match
Mumbai Indians
Mumbai Indians
14:30 GMT
Kolkata Knight Riders
Kolkata Knight Riders
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Apr 10
8th match
Kings XI Punjab
Kings XI Punjab
14:30 GMT
Royal Challengers Bangalore
Royal Challengers Bangalore
Holkar Cricket Stadium, Indore
Apr 11
9th match
Rising Pune Supergiants
Rising Pune Supergiants
14:30 GMT
Delhi Daredevils
Delhi Daredevils
Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Pune
Apr 12
10th match
Mumbai Indians
Mumbai Indians
14:30 GMT
Sunrisers Hyderabad
Sunrisers Hyderabad
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
Apr 13
11th match
Kolkata Knight Riders
Kolkata Knight Riders
14:30 GMT
Kings XI Punjab
Kings XI Punjab
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Apr 14
12th match
Royal Challengers Bangalore
Royal Challengers Bangalore
10:30 GMT
Mumbai Indians
Mumbai Indians
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
13th match
Gujarat Lions
Gujarat Lions
14:30 GMT
Rising Pune Supergiants
Rising Pune Supergiants
Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot
Apr 15
14th match
Kolkata Knight Riders
Kolkata Knight Riders
10:30 GMT
Sunrisers Hyderabad
Sunrisers Hyderabad
Eden Gardens, Kolkata
15th match
Delhi Daredevils
Delhi Daredevils
14:30 GMT
Kings XI Punjab
Kings XI Punjab
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
Apr 16
16th match
Mumbai Indians
Mumbai Indians
10:30 GMT
Gujarat Lions
Gujarat Lions
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai
17th match
Royal Challengers Bangalore
Royal Challengers Bangalore
14:30 GMT
Rising Pune Supergiants
Rising Pune Supergiants
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore
Apr 17
18th match
Delhi Daredevils
Delhi Daredevils
10:30 GMT
Kolkata Knight Riders
Kolkata Knight Riders
Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
?>